SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
610 482 €
(6 426 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
95 m²
شارع المركز المالي

bedroom3
flat95 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق بإطلالات بحرية في مجتمع غني بالمزايا في جزر دبي
يقع هذا المشروع السكني الساحلي الجديد في جزر دبي، ويقدّم موقعاً مميزاً ضمن واحدة من أكثر المناطق ا...

Other
Age of the offer: 164days
Updated: 86days

Localities

شارع المركز المالي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate