SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
332 833 €
(5 547 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
60 m²
شارع الجداف

bedroom2
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Trustway Properties is proud to present Azizi Leily, a premium residential development in Al Jaddaf where Dubai's rich heritage blends with contempora...

Other
Age of the offer: 162days
Updated: 41days

Localities

شارع الجداف
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties