SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
256 000 €
(6 095 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
42 m²
دبي أوتودروم

bedroom2
flat42 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience the epitome of luxury living in Dubai's Motor City, a vibrant and in-demand neighborhood. This stunning new build house offers a spacious l...

Other
Age of the offer: 175days
Updated: 167days

Localities

دبي أوتودروم
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Habita International Estates

Frank Glanzner