SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
189 466 €
(5 921 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
32 m²
27

bedroom1
flat32 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Binghatti Hillcrest is a contemporary residential project with stunning views, smart features, and income potential!Binghatti Hillcrest is an ambitiou...

Other
Age of the offer: 215days
Updated: 145days

Localities

27
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DDA Realty