SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
683 240 €
(6 446 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
106 m²
شارع رأس الخور

bedroom3
flat106 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

  DescriptionExperience a master-planned waterfront lifestyle at Dubai Creek Harbour where modern luxury meets the soul of historic Dubai Creek. This ...

Other
Age of the offer: 217days
Updated: 38days

Localities

شارع رأس الخور
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties