SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
240 178 €
(3 937 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
61 m²
شارع 15

bedroom2
flat61 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover Wadi Hills, the latest landmark development in the heart of Wadi Al Safa 5, DubaiLand. With over 22 years of excellence and 200+ projects del...

Other
Age of the offer: 224days
Updated: 38days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties