SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
231 760 €
(6 099 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
38 m²
شارع البدع

bedroom1
flat38 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover The Elysian Residence, an exclusive boutique collection of just 79 residences nestled beside a lush central park in the heart of Jumeirah Gar...

Other
Age of the offer: 227days
Updated: 37days

Localities

شارع البدع
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties