SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
681 342 €
(790 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
862 m²
3a شارع

bedroom1
flat80 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Soulever — two towers rising in harmony, where coastal calm embraces urban energy. A timeless waterfront address that reflects elegance, balance, and ...

Other
Age of the offer: 230days
Updated: 167days

Localities

3a شارع
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

RE House

Elena Melnikova, REHOUSE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C