SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 035 000 €
(7 238 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
143 m²

bedroom2
flat143 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Sea View Apartments in Dubai Maritime City with Post-Delivery Installments
The apartments are located in Maritime City Dubai, a high-rise project offe...

floor:
5. floor of 35
Age of the offer: 238days
Updated: 1days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE