SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
459 000 €
(10 200 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
45 m²

bedroom1
flat45 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern Apartments with Payment Plans in Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) is one of Dubai’s most sought-after mixed-use communiti...

floor:
14. floor of 64
Age of the offer: 238days
Updated: 1days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE