SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
281 100 €
(3 514 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
80 m²
شارع جرين

bedroom2
flat80 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Trustway Properties is proud to present this high-performance 1-bedroom apartment at Hadley Heights 2, co-branded with Olympic swimmer Tom Dean. Desig...

Other
Age of the offer: 285days
Updated: 110days

Localities

شارع جرين
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties