SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
432 691 €
(5 213 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
83 m²
Zone C

bedroom3
flat83 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

منازل ذكية قابلة للتحويل مع مسبح سماوي ومرافق صحية في الفرجان، دبي
الفرجان هي إحدى المجتمعات السكنية النابضة بالحياة في دبي، تجمع بين أسلوب الحياة الع...

Other
Age of the offer: 290days
Updated: 47days

Localities

Zone C
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate