SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
352 000 €
(3 705 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
95 m²
شارع توليب

bedroom3
flat95 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Trustway Properties is proud to present this contemporary 2-bedroom apartment at Flare by Binghatti, delivering spacious design, high-end specificatio...

Other
Age of the offer: 293days
Updated: 95days

Localities

شارع توليب
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties