SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
329 645 €
(2 892 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
114 m²
شارع 15

bedroom3
flat114 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover the epitome of luxury living at Floarea Oasis, strategically located in the heart of Dubai Land. This prestigious development offers a seamle...

Other
Age of the offer: 294days
Updated: 35days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties