SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
336 000 €
(6 720 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
50 m²

bedroom1
flat50 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Beachfront Apartments with Flexible Payment Plan on Siniyah Island
Siniyah Island is a stunning natural gem located just off the coast of Umm Al Quwa...

floor:
5. floor of 9
Age of the offer: 341days
Updated: 5days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE