SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
243 412 €
(5 661 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
43 m²
شارع الجداف

bedroom2
flat43 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

🏙️ Amazonia by Palladium – Studio Apartment in Al Jaddaf | Smart Living Near Dubai Creek | Handover Q1 2027Where tropical tranquility meets metropoli...

Other
Age of the offer: 340days
Updated: 65days

Localities

شارع الجداف
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Palm Signature Real Estate