SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
670 000 €
(8 933 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
75 m²
شارع المركز المالي

bedroom2
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

 🌟 OYSTRA by Richmind – Where Design Meets Destiny | Al Marjan Island, UAE 🎨 Designed by Zaha Hadid Architects | From just €670,000 | Freehold & Tax...

Other
Age of the offer: 351days
Updated: 66days

Localities

شارع المركز المالي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Palm Signature Real Estate