SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
482 000 €
(4 342 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
111 m²
شارع 15

bedroomatypical
flat111 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Belgravia Gardens by Ellington Properties is a haven of sophistication, offering resort-style living in the Dubailand community. The development featu...

Other
Age of the offer: 399days
Updated: 39days

Localities

شارع 15
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties