SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
451 219 €
(7 520 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
60 m²
شارع 20

bedroom2
flat60 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

شقق حديثة بالتقسيط في دبي في مجمع هارتلاند 2
هارتلاند 2 هو مشروع سكني ضخم بمساحة 8 ملايين قدم مربع في دبي حيث تلتقي الحياة الفاخرة بالجمال الطبيعي. تم...

Other
Age of the offer: 403days
Updated: 114days

Localities

شارع 20
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate