SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
325 198 €
(5 003 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
65 m²
شارع توليب

bedroom2
flat65 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

شقق مفروشة أنيقة مع إمكانية الدفع السهل في مثلث قرية الجميرا بدبي
يُعد مثلث قرية الجميرا (JVT) وجهة مثالية لأسلوب حياة عصري بعيدًا عن ضجيج المدينة. تت...

furnished
Age of the offer: 415days
Updated: 47days

Localities

شارع توليب
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate