SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
342 017 €
(4 750 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
72 m²
Lower Bight Road

bedroom2
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Perched on the top floor of the coveted Queen Angel development, this beautifully updated 780 sq. ft. penthouse studio captures the essence of effortl...

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Lower Bight Road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency | Turks & Caicos