SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
570 000 €
(2 923 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
195 m²
Mahmutlar

bedroom4
flat195 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The apartment for sale is located in Mahmutlar. Mahmutlar is part of the region Alanya about 12 km east of Alanya's centre. Mahmutlar further belonged...

Other
Age of the offer: 468days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Mahmutlar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Joud Al Moufti