SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
749 000 €
(4 595 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
163 m²
Mahmutlar

bedroom5
flat163 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The apartment for sale is located in Mahmutlar. Mahmutlar is part of the region Alanya about 12 km east of Alanya's centre. Mahmutlar further belonged...

Other
Age of the offer: 356days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Mahmutlar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Deniz Parlak