SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings
438 600 €
(1 851 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
237 m²
Kasımpaşa Kabristanı Sokağı, Kulaksız Mahallesi

bedroom6+
flat237 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

الشقة للبيع تقع منطقة بيوغلو في الجانب الأوروبي من إسطنبول. تشتهر بيوغلو بهندستها المعمارية التاريخية، وحياتها الليلية النابضة بالحياة، ومشهدها الثقاف...

Other
Age of the offer: 77days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Kasımpaşa Kabristanı Sokağı, Kulaksız Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi