SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
272 000 €
(2 176 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
125 m²
Kestel

bedroom4
flat125 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The apartment for sale is located in Alanya's very green part called Kestel. In close proximity you can find cafés, restaurants, hospitals, pharmacies...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceBathShower cubicleKitchen appliancesSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 124days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Kestel
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Razan Al-masri