SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
494 000 €
(2 906 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
170 m²
Kargıcak

bedroom4
flat170 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق جديدة مصممة خصيصا للبيع في موقع على الواجهة البحرية في كارجيجاك، ألانيا
كانت كارجيجاك واحدة من أكثر مناطق الاستثمار شعبية في ألانيا في السنوات الأ...

Other
Age of the offer: 138days
Updated: 138days

Localities

Kargıcak
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate