SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
142 000 €
(1 797 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
79 m²
Ekşioğlu Mahallesi

bedroom2
flat79 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartments in a Complex Close to Nature and the Metro in Çekmeköy Istanbul
Çekmeköy is located on the Asian Side of Istanbul. It offers an ideal balan...

furnished
Age of the offer: 386days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Ekşioğlu Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE