SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
91 000 €
(778 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
117 m²
Davultepe

bedroom2
flat117 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Stylish Flats Within Walking Distance of Social Amenities in Mersin Mezitli
Mezitli, one of the most popular districts of Mersin, is increasingly popu...

Other
Age of the offer: 240days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Davultepe
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE