SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
89 000 €
(1 035 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
86 m²
Bağlarbaşı Mahallesi

bedroom1
flat86 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Sea-View Apartments in A Complex near Amenities in Yalova
Located by the Marmara Sea, Yalova stands out with its proximity to İstanbul, Bursa, and Koc...

floor:
1. floor of 3
Age of the offer: 329days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Bağlarbaşı Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE