List of offers
6
6
6
770 000 €
(3 500 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
220 m²
Coruh Sokağı
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
5
flat
220 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Your personal resort: a house in a gated complex with a private beach and SPA. Get a VIP invitation to the inspection!
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
New construction
floor:
3. floor of 3
Age of the offer:
483days
Updated:
482days
Report ad
Localities
Coruh Sokağı
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.