SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
96 900 €
(1 589 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
61 m²
Aydin Sokak

bedroom2
flat61 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

عقارات ذكية في مشروع واسع النطاق بالقرب من البحر في ألانيا أفسالار
عقارات أنيقة تقع في أحد المواقع الشهيرة في ألانيا، أفسالار. وتتميز المنطقة بمسارات ...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 111days

Localities

Aydin Sokak
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate