SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
169 000 €
(2 817 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
60 m²
Gazipaşa Cd.

bedroom2
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

1. MEERESLINIE MIT PANORAMABLICK BIS ZUR BURG IN ALANYA | EXKLUSIVE DESIGN-WOHNUNG ZUM TOP-PREIS – SCHNELLES ANGEBOT ***Sehen Sie sich jetzt die kompl...

furnished
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Gazipaşa Cd.
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

New Day Property