SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
82 500 €
(1 375 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
60 m²
Gazipaşa Cd.

bedroom2
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ID 52331+1 Apartment with Premium Facilities in KargicakArea: 60 m²Layout: 1+1 | Bathroom: 1 | Balcony: 1Furnished: YesFloor: 1Distance to the Sea: 35...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Gazipaşa Cd.
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AYVAZOGLU HOMES