SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
328 000 €
(4 754 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
69 m²
Gazipaşa Cd.

bedroom2
flat69 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Investment-Wohnungen zum Verkauf in Kargicak, Alanya mit 69 bis 270 m² Wohnfläche auf vier Blöcke verteilt auf einem m² großen Areal. Das Projekt lieg...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Gazipaşa Cd.
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alanya Eiendom Real Estate