SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
165 000 €
(3 438 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
48 m²
Kültür Caddesi, Saray Mahallesi

bedroom2
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Wohnungen mit Meerblick zum Verkauf in Kargicak, Alanya. 48 bis 149 m² in drei Blöcken, nur 200 m vom Meer auf einem m² großen Grundstück. Inklusive I...

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Kültür Caddesi, Saray Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alanya Eiendom Real Estate