SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
199 000 €
(3 685 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
54 m²
Hatipoğlu Caddesi, Oba Mahallesi

bedroom2
flat54 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Eingebettet in ein weitläufiges, 10.140 m² großes Privatgrundstück definiert diese herausragende Anlage das Konzept des urbanen Küstenlebens neu. Das ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewFloorOpen living spaceShower cubicleKitchen appliancesWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural lightModern styleSuitable for petsFurnishedTerrace

Other
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 70days

Localities

Hatipoğlu Caddesi, Oba Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alanya Eiendom Real Estate