SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
106 000 €
(1 767 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
60 m²
Gazipaşa Cd.

bedroom1
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to your future home, a sanctuary of comfort and style where modern elegance meets unparalleled convenience. This stunning property is a testam...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceNatural lightKitchen appliancesSmart devices

Other
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 70days

Localities

Gazipaşa Cd.
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Basic Apartment