SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
278 200 €
(3 478 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
80 m²
Hasdal Kavşağı, Hamidiye Mahallesi

bedroom2
flat80 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

الشقة للبيع يقع في كايتهاني. كايتهاني هي منطقة تقع في الجانب الأوروبي من اسطنبول. إنها منطقة سكنية بها مزيج من الأحياء القديمة والتقليدية وأحدث التطور...

Other
Age of the offer: 71days
Updated: 71days

Localities

Hasdal Kavşağı, Hamidiye Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi