SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
72 199 €
(1 444 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
50 m²
Atatürk Bulvarı

bedroomatypical
flat50 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Didim is known for being a region that fascinates with its fine sandy beaches and the hospitality visited by many local and foreign tourists every yea...

Other
Age of the offer: 230days
Updated: 146days

Localities

Atatürk Bulvarı
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Polat Group / Turkish Home Office