SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
85 000 €
(1 889 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
45 m²
İnönü Caddesi

bedroom2
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Antalya'nın Sakin ve Temiz Havalı Bölgesinde Tüm İmkanlara Sahip Lüks Sitede Satılık Lüks Daireler
Antalya’da hava koşullarının güzelliği ile bilinen...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceKitchen appliancesSecurityWooden floorHigh ceilingsNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 238days
Updated: 97days

Localities

İnönü Caddesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Buy Home Antalya Emlak İnşaat Ltd Şti