SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 083 705 €
(10 521 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
103 m²
16 Eylül Mahallesi

bedroom4
flat103 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق مع مسابح خاصة وتراسات حدائق قريبة من البحر في تشيشمي إزمير
تُعد تشيشمي واحدة من أشهر الوجهات السياحية في مدينة إزمير وتركيا عمومًا، حيث تتميز بأجو...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 58days

Localities

16 Eylül Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate