SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
66 000 €
(1 015 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
65 m²
225. Cadde

bedroom1
flat65 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Located in the picturesque Arpacbahsis district of Mersin Erdemli, these newly-built properties offer the perfect blend of modern living and coastal ...

furnished
Age of the offer: 322days
Updated: 264days

Localities

225. Cadde
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustPoint

Trust Point