SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
203 152 €
(1 391 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
146 m²
Bağ Sokak

bedroom5
flat146 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق واسعة في مجمع سكني مسوّر مع مسبح في تشيفتليكوي
تتمتع يالوفا بموقع استراتيجي بالقرب من المراكز الحضرية الرئيسية مثل إسطنبول وبورصة وكوجالي، مما يوف...

Other
Age of the offer: 344days
Updated: 89days

Localities

Bağ Sokak
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate