SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
80 000 €
(1 290 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
62 m²
225. Cadde

bedroom1
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New Properties for Sale in Mersin Tömük within Walking Distance of the Sea
Mersin, known as the “Pearl of the Mediterranean,” stands out with its key ...

Other
Age of the offer: 399days
Updated: 398days

Localities

225. Cadde
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE