SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
147 262 €
(4 207 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
35 m²
Karon Circle, ตําบลกะรน

bedroom1
flat35 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Condominium for Sale – New Project at Karon Beach, PhuketProject: Vibe Residence KaronDeveloper: ESM Company GroupCompletion: December 2028🌐 View Mor...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewFloorOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesSecurityWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural lightModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 85days
Updated: 34days

Localities

Karon Circle, ตําบลกะรน
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REMAX Top Properties