SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
278 036 €
(3 757 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
74 m²
ซอยเชิงทะเล 16, ตําบลเชิงทะเล

bedroom1
flat74 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover this freehold 2 bedroom condo for sale at Oceanstone Laguna Bang Tao, located on the 7th floor (top floor) and offering 74.25 sqm of comforta...

Other
Age of the offer: 65days
Updated: 65days

Localities

ซอยเชิงทะเล 16, ตําบลเชิงทะเล
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Phuket Property Group Co.,Ltd