SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
206 213 €
(4 687 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
44 m²
ซอยเชิงทะเล 16/1, ตําบลเชิงทะเล

bedroom1
flat44 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The Title Legendary — 800 meters to Bang Tao Beach and premium lifestyle!The Title Legendary is a new residential project in Bang Tao, created for tho...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorBuilding typeOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletCorridorKitchen appliancesFireplaceWater heaterWashing machineSmart devicesSecurityWooden floorPavementHigh ceilingsWooden beamsAfter reconstructionReconstruction necessaryNatural lightDark interiorPlantsModern styleRustic styleSuitable for petsFurnishedCommercial

Other
Age of the offer: 91days
Updated: 91days

Localities

ซอยเชิงทะเล 16/1, ตําบลเชิงทะเล
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DDA Realty