SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
661 863 €
(2 903 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
228 m²
ตําบลฉลอง

bedroomatypical
flat228 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

A three-bedroom condominium is located in a secluded development called Pearl of Naithon. This beautiful ground-floor unit offers a spacious living ar...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ตําบลฉลอง
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara