SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
46 205 €
(1 359 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
34 m²
เทพประสิทธิ์ 9, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat34 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

34 Sqm Studio w/ City Views in Jomtien Beach Condominium Pattaya Condo For Sale - JBC18
Location: Jomtien 2nd Road, Jomtien

Other
Age of the offer: 45days
Updated: 1days

Localities

เทพประสิทธิ์ 9, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

My Pattaya Real Estate Co., Ltd.

Edwin Gramba, My Pattaya Real Estate Co