SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
96 175 €
(1 781 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
54 m²
จอมเทียน 1, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat54 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience the best of Pattaya living with this spacious 54 sqm studio apartment in the sought-after Jomtien Plaza Condotel. Perfectly positioned on t...

Other
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 82days

Localities

จอมเทียน 1, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Thavorn Asia Property